MetroWest Intro to IDPA April 28 2019
2019-04-28
Match Results - By Division

BUG
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Zhang, NanA667701EXBUG----------------
2Trombly, RobertA851340EXBUG-25.01934.01122.21123.211-----

CCP
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Aubin, JasonUNCCP165.9345.701863.70330.40434.40147.83155.0067.833
2Nivison, TheodoreUNCCP179.6541.761859.76246.56753.56245.33714.0066.332
3Wannamaker, WoodsMMCCP-19.321938.321-----28.71432.711

CDP
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Glatfelter, WilliamUNCDP165.5940.901050.90246.41248.41252.28113.0066.281
2Ouellette, JeffUNCDP190.9440.28747.28143.8043.80198.86199.862

CO
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Watson, ScottA52242UNCO103.5818.861028.86124.622347.62224.10327.101
2Catterall, JohnA28167SSCO144.1237.891451.89226.731339.73130.50715.0052.502

ESP
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Gelberger, GeneA18380MAESP48.8013.65316.65113.00114.00117.15118.151
2Sullivan, MatthewUNESP97.7824.02226.02226.9013.0030.90227.861340.862
3Barbosa, JoshuaUNESP160.8327.82236.0056.82344.0044.00446.0186.0060.013
4Brown, AngelaUNESP173.9237.562461.56436.28743.28356.081369.084

SSP
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Biehl, BobMASSP48.0614.86115.86212.70113.70116.50218.501
2Ritchie, DavidA24804MASSP52.1915.7215.72113.42114.42219.05322.052
3Joffe, MichaelA18347EXSSP62.1917.30421.30317.1817.18320.71323.713
4Bertoldo, BrianUNSSP77.8122.07224.07424.25125.25428.4928.494
5Ellis, RichardA24206SSSSP88.5617.711330.71722.28325.28523.57932.576
6 Brossi, JeffreyUNSSP96.4421.081233.08928.42331.42924.94731.945
7Zandipour, MajidUNSSP101.4226.1083.0037.101128.46129.46633.86134.868
8Brown, JamesUNSSP103.8226.33531.33836.70238.701631.79233.797
9Gelb, BenUNSSP108.9322.47729.47623.1153.0031.11824.35168.0048.3515
10Martin, PaulUNSSP112.4924.84428.84525.3123.0030.31747.346.0053.3418
11Godin, MichaelUNSSP112.5125.951338.951425.16833.161326.401440.409
12Quintal, DavidUNSSP117.6628.141341.141630.24232.241040.2813.0044.2810
13Bosco, EricUNSSP119.7922.8793.0034.871027.24532.241130.68193.0052.6817
14Karlen, RichardA614861UNSSP132.8329.91938.911346.51248.512135.411045.4111
15Clarke, EdisonUNSSP133.1236.131551.132033.12134.121443.87447.8714
16Sudbury, AndrewUNSSP140.0030.651646.651732.283.0035.281557.07158.0720
17Martinonis, ArunasUNSSP147.6046.50147.501842.4542.451948.65957.6519
18Dusseault, FrankA15232UNSSP148.7830.992656.992233.201245.202039.59746.5913
19Sun, LarryUNSSP152.3324.091438.091232.78638.781730.463015.0075.4624
20Brown, BillUNSSP158.6123.75273.0053.752130.42232.421239.441815.0072.4422
21Li, ShuUNSSP159.2834.73133.0050.731938.1199.0056.112345.44752.4416
22Barrett, JamesUNSSP163.1062.021375.022330.351242.351835.731045.7312
23Aubin, RogerUNSSP170.8823.011841.011532.01158.0055.012231.863013.0074.8623
24Heim, FrankUNSSP214.6544.145195.142535.712358.712431.801811.0060.8021
25Hussain, FazalUNSSP229.9167.63103.0080.632436.071312.0061.072540.213216.0088.2125
26Chappie, JoeSSSSP----------------
27Liu, JingUNSSP----------------

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.19 Amazon) at 2019-06-05 19:58 -0400